FETA Executive Board

if_x-22_2259305

Interim CTA Regional Uniserv Staff Person

Norma Potter

FETA NOCUT Office 714-256-9900

if_x-22_2259305

President

State Council/OSCC Rep

Kristin Montoya 

if_x-21_2259308

First Vice President

State Council/OSCC Rep

Mark Jacobs

if_x-22_2259305

Treasurer & Business Manager

Elections Chair

Laura Grover

if_x-22_2259305

Second Vice-President

Nancy Rader

if_x-22_2259305

Correspondence Secretary

Eva Arreola

if_x-22_2259305

Recording Secretary

GLBT Contact

OSCC Rep

Karla Turner

if_x-21_2259308

Minority Rep-at-Large

Trino Perez

if_x-22_2259305

C0-Special Ed Rep-at-Large

Debbie Williamson

if_x-22_2259305

C0-Special Ed Rep-at-Large

Stephanie Hitz

if_x-22_2259305

Bargaining Chair

Stacy Hollenbeck

 

if_x-22_2259305

Human Rights Rep-at-Large

Leah Wathen

if_x-22_2259305

Elementary Rep-at-Large

Pamela Zinnel

if_x-22_2259305

Women’s Issues Reps

Shelly Scofield

if_x-22_2259305

Jr. High Rep-at-Large

Tricia Hyun

if_x-22_2259305

PAC Chair/PAC Treasurer

Cathy Wilson

if_x-22_2259305

Elementary Rep-at-Large

Pamela Zinnel

if_x-22_2259305

Women’s Issues Reps

Shelly Scofield

if_x-22_2259305

Jr. High Rep-at-Large

Tricia Hyun

if_x-22_2259305

PAC Chair/PAC Treasurer

Cathy Wilson

Bargaining Team

if_x-22_2259305

Chair  Beechwood

Stacy Hollenbeck 

 

if_x-21_2259308

 Raymond

Mark Jacobs 

 

if_x-22_2259305

Commonwealth

Darlene Naslund

 

if_x-22_2259305

Fern Drive

Dottie Pendleton

 

if_x-22_2259305

Parks

Karla Turner

Site Representatives

if_x-22_2259305

ACACIA

Nancy Regitz

if_x-22_2259305

BEECHWOOD

Stacy Hollenbeck/Susan Scarf (Elections Rep)

if_x-22_2259305

COMMONWEALTH

Ann Scott & Alt. Gretchen Francisco

if_x-22_2259305

FERN DRIVE

Dottie Pendleton

if_x-22_2259305

FISLER

Beth Ellison

if_x-22_2259305

GOLDEN HILL

Christina Corradino

if_x-22_2259305

HERMOSA DRIVE

Pamela Zinnel

if_x-22_2259305

LADERA VISTA

Patty Hammel & Darcy Blake

if_x-22_2259305

LAGUNA ROAD

Cathy Wilson

Alt. Penny Endicott

if_x-22_2259305

MAPLE

Shelley Behrns

if_x-22_2259305

NICOLAS

Leah Yamamoto

if_x-22_2259305

ORANGETHORPE

Christine Stolo

Alt. Sally Choi

if_x-22_2259305

PACIFIC DRIVE

Leah Wathen & Laura Grover

if_x-21_2259308

WOODCREST

Ken Zeh

if_x-21_2259308

RAYMOND

Mark Jacobs

if_x-21_2259308

RICHMAN

Jose “Trino” Perez or Eva Arreola & Alt. Karen Scoug

if_x-22_2259305

ROLLING HILLS

Jasel Contreras

Alt. Crystal Pham

Debbie Williamson

if_x-22_2259305

SUNSET LANE

Sharon Alexander

if_x-22_2259305

VALENCIA PARK

Julie Rezvani & Alt. Dionne Sincire

if_x-22_2259305

DISTRICT OFFICE / NURSES

Nancy Rader